Small Cup

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 23/09/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Çarşamba 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Çeyrek finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Salı 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Salı 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Çarşamba 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Son 16 turu

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
Cumartesi 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
Çarşamba 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
Çarşamba 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Perşembe 29/07/2021
FT
JK Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
Çarşamba 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
Çarşamba 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
Çarşamba 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
FC Otepaa 0 - 2 Paide III
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 JK Piraaja
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
Çarşamba 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 FC Lelle
Çarşamba 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
Çarşamba 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
Perşembe 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
Pazar 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
Çarşamba 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
Salı 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
Pazartesi 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
Salı 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
Salı 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Salı 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
Salı 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue JK
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
FC Otepaa 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 FC Elva II
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
FC Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 JK Piraaja
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
Çarşamba 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
Cumartesi 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
Pazar 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
Salı 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Çarşamba 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
Çarşamba 16/06/2021
FT
JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
JK Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 6 +11 14
2 6 +11 13
3 6 +10 13
4 6 +8 13
5 6 +5 13
18+ GambleAware