Serie D Kupası

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 27/05/2023
00:00
1. Yarı Finalin Galibi - 2. Yarı Finalin Galibi

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 08/03/2023
00:00
Giana Erminio / Crema - United Riccione / US Adriese
Çarşamba 08/03/2023
00:00
Pineto / Internapoli Camaldoli - Lamezia Terme / Cavese

Çeyrek finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 22/02/2023
14:30
Crema - Giana Erminio
Çarşamba 22/02/2023
14:30
United Riccione - US Adriese
Çarşamba 22/02/2023
14:30
Pineto - Internapoli Camaldoli
Çarşamba 22/02/2023
14:30
Lamezia Terme - Cavese

Son 16 turu

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Internapoli Camaldoli 2 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Giana Erminio 2 - 0 Città di Varese
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
US Adriese 6 - 0 Union Clodiense
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Prato 0 - 1 United Riccione
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Arezzo 1 - 2 Pineto
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Crema 3 - 1 Bra
Çarşamba 25/01/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 1 - 1 Trapani 1905
Çarşamba 01/02/2023
FT
Cavese 1 - 0 FC Francavilla

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 30/11/2022
FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 - 0 Tivoli
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Bra 2 - 0 Ligorna
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Derthona 1 - 1 Crema
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Città di Varese 1 - 0 Franciacorta
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Arconatese 1 - 3 Giana Erminio
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 - 0 Union Clodiense
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Montebelluna 1 - 2 US Adriese
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
United Riccione 3 - 1 Bagnolese
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Orvietana Calcio 1 - 2 Arezzo
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Internapoli Camaldoli 1 - 0 Trastevere
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
FC Francavilla 2 - 0 Casertana
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Team Altamura 0 - 2 Cavese
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Pineto 5 - 1 US Tolentino
Çarşamba 07/12/2022
FT
Seravezza 2 - 3 Prato
Çarşamba 14/12/2022
FT
Trapani 1905 7 - 0 Acireale
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Portici 1 - 2 Lamezia Terme

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 01/11/2022
FT
Varesina 0 - 1 Città di Varese
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Chisola 1 - 3 Bra
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Ligorna 2 - 1 US Sestri Levante
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Casale 0 - 1 Derthona
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Franciacorta 3 - 1 Breno
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Arconatese 3 - 0 Insubria
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Alcione
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 2 Dolomiti Bellunesi
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 1 Legnago Salus
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Montebelluna
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Este 1 - 3 US Adriese
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Prato 1 - 0 Poggibonsi
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Sporting Trestina 0 - 2 Orvietana Calcio
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Porto D' Ascoli 1 - 2 Pineto
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Roma City 0 - 3 Tivoli
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Trastevere 2 - 1 Flaminia Civita Castellana
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Internapoli Camaldoli 0 - 0 Molfetta Calcio
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Cavese 2 - 1 Vastogirardi
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
FC Francavilla 1 - 0 Lavello
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Nocerina 3 - 3 Portici
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Città Di Sant’Agata 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Arzachena 0 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
AS Fasano 0 - 1 Team Altamura
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Athletic Carpi 1 - 1 United Riccione
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
US Tolentino 1 - 1 Fano
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Bagnolese 3 - 2 Correggese
Çarşamba 02/11/2022
FT
Seravezza 3 - 0 Pistoiese
Çarşamba 09/11/2022
FT
ASD Lupa Frascati 1 - 2 Arezzo
Çarşamba 09/11/2022
FT
Lamezia Terme 3 - 0 Cittanova
Çarşamba 09/11/2022
FT
Acireale 2 - 0 Paternò
Çarşamba 09/11/2022
FT
Crema 1 - 1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Çarşamba 16/11/2022
FT
Casertana 3 - 2 Aversa Normanna

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 20 +28 50
2 21 +32 45
3 22 +8 43
4 21 +22 40
5 22 +10 39
18+ GambleAware