Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Recanatese | 1 - 1 | SSC Giugliano |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Sangiuliano City | 1 - 2 | SSC Giugliano | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Novara | 0 - 1 | Recanatese |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Poggibonsi | 4 - 2 | Gavorrano | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 1 | Città di Varese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Legnano | 1 - 4 | Casatese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Union Clodiense | 1 - 1 | US Adriese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 2 - 0 | Acireale | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Trastevere | 1 - 2 | Sambenedettese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
FC Francavilla | 1 - 0 | US Bitonto | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ravenna | 0 - 2 | Lentigione | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres 1903 | 2 - 1 | Afragolese |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
|
Asti | - | Pro Imperia | |
Pazar | ||||
|
Crema | - | Vis Nova Giussano | |
Pazar | ||||
|
Levico | - | Spinea | |
Pazar | ||||
|
Scandicci | - | Unipomezia | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Fossano | 2 - 2 | RG Ticino | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Villa Valle | 1 - 0 | US Calcio Caravaggese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ambrosiana | 0 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
FC Rieti | 2 - 0 | Foligno | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bagnolese | 1 - 1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Fano | 1 - 1 | Castelfidardo Calcio | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Vastogirardi | 2 - 0 | Castelnuovo Vomano | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Nardò | 5 - 1 | San Giorgio | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Lavello | 4 - 2 | Rotonda | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
US Castrovillari Calcio | 0 - 0 | Rende | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Insieme Formia | 2 - 1 | Carbonia | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Uri | 0 - 0 | Insieme Formia |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Gavorrano | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Casale | 1 - 2 | Città di Varese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 0 | Bra | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Casatese | 2 - 0 | Brusaporto | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Legnano | 2 - 0 | Caratese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
US Adriese | 2 - 1 | San Paolo Padova | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Union Clodiense | 2 - 0 | Campodarsego | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Poggibonsi | 1 - 0 | Pianese | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lentigione | 2 - 1 | Correggese | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trastevere | 4 - 0 | Pro Vasto | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Francavilla | 2 - 1 | Nocerina | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
US Bitonto | 2 - 1 | AS Fasano | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 2 - 0 | Città Di Sant’Agata | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Acireale | 4 - 2 | Lamezia Terme | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ravenna | 4 - 0 | AC Carpi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
US Tolentino | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida | 3 - 5 | Afragolese | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres 1903 | 2 - 1 | Arzachena |