Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 4 - 2 | Marisca Mersch |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 2 - 1 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 0 | Racing | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 3 - 1 | Wiltz |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pétange | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 4 - 1 | Hostert | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
RM Hamm Benfica | 0 - 6 | Marisca Mersch | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 0 - 4 | Racing |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 2 - 5 | Hostert | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
FC Syra Mensdorf | 0 - 2 | Marisca Mersch | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Red Black | 1 - 5 | Swift Hesperange | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Daring Echternach | 0 - 7 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Mondercange | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 1 | Wiltz | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
CeBra | 1 - 6 | UNA Strassen | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 - 3 | Pétange | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 1 - 4 | F91 Dudelange | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Feulen | 1 - 2 | Berdenia Berbourg | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Les Amis de la Moselle Remerschen | 1 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 1 - 4 | RM Hamm Benfica | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Beggen | 0 - 3 | Racing | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Schieren | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjéng |