Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 0 - 1 | Mazorqueros II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 3 - 3 | Real Ánimas |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 2 - 3 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 2 - 2 | Real Ánimas | ||
Toplam | Real Ánimas | 4 - 5 | Mazorqueros II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 2 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Toplam | Deportiva Venados | 3 - 2 | Chilpancingo |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 0 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Toplam | Tecos II | 4 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 2 - 0 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Titanes de Querétaro | 3 - 1 | Real Ánimas | ||
Toplam | Real Ánimas | 3 - 3 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 0 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 2 - 2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | ||
Toplam | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 2 - 3 | Mazorqueros II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Guerreros DD | 0 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 2 - 0 | Guerreros DD | ||
Toplam | Guerreros DD | 0 - 3 | Chilpancingo | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Delfines UGM | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 3 - 0 | Delfines UGM | ||
Toplam | Delfines UGM | 1 - 4 | Deportiva Venados |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 1 - 0 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Dorados de Sinaloa II | 1 - 2 | Tecos II | ||
Toplam | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 1 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Coras II | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 1 - 0 | Coras II | ||
Toplam | Cimarrones Sonora III | 1 - 0 | Coras II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Guerreros DD | 3 - 1 | Poza Rica | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Poza Rica | 2 - 0 | Guerreros DD | ||
Toplam | Poza Rica | 3 - 3 | Guerreros DD | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
CH Fútbol Club | 1 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 4 - 1 | CH Fútbol Club | ||
Toplam | Chilpancingo | 5 - 2 | CH Fútbol Club | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Delfines UGM | 1 - 1 | Muxes | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Muxes | 0 - 0 | Delfines UGM | ||
Toplam | Muxes | 1 - 1 | Delfines UGM | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Caballeros de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 2 - 0 | Caballeros de Córdoba | ||
Toplam | Deportiva Venados | 3 - 1 | Caballeros de Córdoba |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bulls Santiago NL | 1 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 0 - 0 | Bulls Santiago NL | ||
Toplam | Bulls Santiago NL | 1 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sport Street Soccer | 0 - 1 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Titanes de Querétaro | 1 - 2 | Sport Street Soccer | ||
Toplam | Sport Street Soccer | 2 - 2 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 1 - 1 | Atlético Leones | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Leones | 0 - 0 | Real Ánimas | ||
Toplam | Real Ánimas | 1 - 1 | Atlético Leones | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 1 - 1 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 2 - 0 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | ||
Toplam | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 1 - 3 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 2 - 2 | Toluca II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Toluca II | 1 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Toplam | Tecos II | 5 - 3 | Toluca II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros III | 0 - 1 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Dorados de Sinaloa II | 3 - 0 | Leones Negros III | ||
Toplam | Leones Negros III | 0 - 4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Coras II | 1 - 2 | Juárez II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Juárez II | 3 - 4 | Coras II | ||
Toplam | Coras II | 5 - 5 | Juárez II | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Cantera Venados FC | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 6 - 0 | Cantera Venados FC | ||
Toplam | Cantera Venados FC | 0 - 8 | Cimarrones Sonora III |