Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Aragón | 0 - 2 | Aguacateros de Peribán |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Aguacateros de Peribán | 2 - 0 | Poza Rica | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Poza Rica | 0 - 3 | Aguacateros de Peribán | ||
Toplam | Poza Rica | 0 - 5 | Aguacateros de Peribán |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Aragón | 1 - 0 | Artesanos Metepec | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Artesanos Metepec | 0 - 0 | Atlético Aragón | ||
Toplam | Artesanos Metepec | 0 - 1 | Atlético Aragón |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa II | 1 - 2 | Pachuca CF III | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca CF III | 3 - 0 | Necaxa II | ||
Toplam | Pachuca CF III | 5 - 1 | Necaxa II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 2 - 3 | Atlético Aragón | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Aragón | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | ||
Toplam | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 2 - 5 | Atlético Aragón | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Faraones Texcoco | 0 - 2 | Artesanos Metepec | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Artesanos Metepec | 0 - 1 | Faraones Texcoco | ||
Toplam | Artesanos Metepec | 2 - 1 | Faraones Texcoco |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ITECA | 1 - 0 | Aguacateros de Peribán | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Aguacateros de Peribán | 4 - 0 | Lobos ITECA | ||
Toplam | Aguacateros de Peribán | 4 - 1 | Lobos ITECA | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Ayense | 2 - 1 | Poza Rica | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Poza Rica | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ayense | ||
Toplam | Poza Rica | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Ayense |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Progreso | 1 - 3 | Artesanos Metepec | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Artesanos Metepec | 2 - 0 | Progreso | ||
Toplam | Artesanos Metepec | 5 - 1 | Progreso | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Faraones Texcoco | 2 - 1 | CDM | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDM | 0 - 1 | Faraones Texcoco | ||
Toplam | CDM | 1 - 3 | Faraones Texcoco | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa II | 1 - 1 | Atlético Aragón | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Aragón | 2 - 1 | Inter Playa II | ||
Toplam | Inter Playa II | 2 - 3 | Atlético Aragón | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 0 - 1 | Muxes | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Muxes | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | ||
Toplam | Muxes | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas II | 1 - 0 | Aguacateros de Peribán | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Aguacateros de Peribán | 3 - 1 | UA Zacatecas II | ||
Toplam | Aguacateros de Peribán | 3 - 2 | UA Zacatecas II | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Aves Blancas | 0 - 0 | Lobos ITECA | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ITECA | 3 - 2 | Aves Blancas | ||
Toplam | Lobos ITECA | 3 - 2 | Aves Blancas | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Búhos UNISON | 1 - 0 | Poza Rica | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Poza Rica | 2 - 1 | Búhos UNISON | ||
Toplam | Poza Rica | 2 - 2 | Búhos UNISON | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Ayense | 2 - 3 | Fut-Car | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Fut-Car | 1 - 5 | Deportivo Ayense | ||
Toplam | Fut-Car | 4 - 7 | Deportivo Ayense |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca CF III | 2 - 0 | Tecos II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 0 - 1 | Pachuca CF III | ||
Toplam | Tecos II | 0 - 3 | Pachuca CF III | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa II | 2 - 1 | Chihuahua FC II | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC II | 1 - 2 | Necaxa II | ||
Toplam | Chihuahua FC II | 2 - 4 | Necaxa II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa II | 0 - 0 | Toluca II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Toluca II | 0 - 1 | Necaxa II | ||
Toplam | Necaxa II | 1 - 0 | Toluca II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca CF III | 4 - 1 | Deportiva Venados II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados II | 2 - 2 | Pachuca CF III | ||
Toplam | Pachuca CF III | 6 - 3 | Deportiva Venados II | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
FuraMochis | 0 - 1 | Tecos II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 2 - 0 | FuraMochis | ||
Toplam | FuraMochis | 0 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Juárez II | 1 - 1 | Chihuahua FC II | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC II | 3 - 0 | Juárez II | ||
Toplam | Juárez II | 1 - 4 | Chihuahua FC II |