Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Toplam | CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 2 - 2 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Toplam | CDS Tampico Madero | 4 - 4 | Inter Playa del Carmen |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 0 - 2 | Pachuca Premier | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 2 - 2 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Toplam | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Lobos ULMX |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 1 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 0 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Toplam | Inter Playa del Carmen | 3 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 1 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Altamira | ||
Toplam | Altamira | 1 - 2 | CDS Tampico Madero |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 1 - 0 | Tritons Vallarta | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Tritons Vallarta | 1 - 1 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Toplam | Tritons Vallarta | 1 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Dongu | 0 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Dongu | ||
Toplam | Chihuahua FC | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Dongu | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
Toplam | CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Tecos | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Tecos | 1 - 1 | Altamira | ||
Toplam | Estudiantes Tecos | 1 - 2 | Altamira |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
Toplam | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 - 1 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Toplam | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 - 2 | Lobos ULMX |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 3 - 1 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Toplam | CDS Tampico Madero | 2 - 3 | UA Zacatecas |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 - 3 | Pachuca Premier | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
Toplam | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 - 7 | Pachuca Premier |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 1 - 2 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 5 - 2 | Altamira | ||
Toplam | UA Zacatecas | 7 - 3 | Altamira | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 0 - 0 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Toplam | CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | Chihuahua FC |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros II | 0 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 0 - 2 | Leones Negros II | ||
Toplam | Leones Negros II | 2 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Lobos ULMX | 1 - 4 | Pachuca Premier | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca Premier | 4 - 2 | Lobos ULMX | ||
Toplam | Lobos ULMX | 3 - 8 | Pachuca Premier |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Aguacateros CDU | 1 - 1 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
UA Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | Aguacateros CDU | ||
Toplam | Aguacateros CDU | 1 - 4 | UA Zacatecas | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Canamy | 2 - 3 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
CDS Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Sporting Canamy | ||
Toplam | Sporting Canamy | 3 - 6 | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
La Piedad | 0 - 1 | Altamira | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 3 - 1 | La Piedad | ||
Toplam | La Piedad | 1 - 4 | Altamira | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Chihuahua FC | 2 - 0 | Los Cabos United | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Los Cabos United | 2 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | ||
Toplam | Chihuahua FC | 3 - 2 | Los Cabos United |