Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 1 - 0 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 3 - 3 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 1 - 0 | Ruan-Tosno | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 2 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 - 0 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chelyabinsk | 0 - 3 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskova | 4 - 0 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Volgar-Gazprom | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 2 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Energomash Belgorod | 1 - 1 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Chita | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 0 - 5 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |