Autonómicas

İspanya

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
Pazar 16/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 3 - 2 Gévora
Toplam Gévora 3 - 4 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
Pazar 16/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 2 - 3 SFC Minerva
Toplam SFC Minerva 5 - 3 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
Pazar 16/06/2024
FT
Crevillente 5 - 2 Almazora
Toplam Almazora 2 - 7 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 UE Figueres
Cumartesi 15/06/2024
FT
UE Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Toplam Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 UE Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
Cumartesi 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Toplam Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Toplam Manzanares 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
Pazar 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Toplam Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Toplam Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Pazar 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 CP Chinato
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
CP Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Toplam Gévora 3 - 1 CP Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Toplam Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
Pazar 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
Pazar 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Toplam UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
Cumartesi 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Toplam Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
Pazar 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
Cumartesi 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Toplam Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
Pazar 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Toplam Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
Pazar 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Toplam San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
Pazar 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
Pazar 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Toplam Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+