Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Uganda Police | 0 - 1 | Bunamwaya |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Uganda Police | 1 - 0 | Adjunami TC | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Adjunami TC | 2 - 1 | Uganda Police | ||
Toplam | Adjunami TC | 2 - 2 | Uganda Police | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Bunamwaya | 4 - 0 | Bright Stars | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Bright Stars | 1 - 0 | Bunamwaya | ||
Toplam | Bright Stars | 1 - 4 | Bunamwaya |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Uganda Police | 2 - 1 | BIDCO | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Bunamwaya | 4 - 1 | Calvary | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Adjunami TC | 2 - 0 | Express | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bright Stars | 1 - 0 | Kampala City Council |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Wakiso Giants | 1 - 1 | Bunamwaya | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Bright Stars | 4 - 0 | Kiyinda Boys | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Express | 4 - 0 | Paidha Black Angels | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Onduparaka | 0 - 1 | BIDCO | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Kampala City Council | 2 - 1 | Mbarara City | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Calvary | 1 - 1 | Kitara | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Adjunami TC | 0 - 0 | Bunyaruguru United | |
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
Uganda Police | 2 - 0 | Ndejje University |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Blacks Power | 0 - 0 | Wakiso Giants | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kitara | 2 - 1 | Pentacoastal University | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mbarara City | 1 - 0 | Admin | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mbale Heroes | 1 - 1 | Bright Stars | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Jinja North United | 0 - 0 | Bunamwaya | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Bunyaruguru United | 2 - 1 | UPDF | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Kiyinda Boys | 2 - 1 | Kigezi Home Boyz | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Kisugu United | 1 - 1 | Paidha Black Angels | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Junior Eagles | 0 - 2 | Onduparaka | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ndejje University | 4 - 0 | Blue Star | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Express | 1 - 0 | Lugazi Municipal | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Pajule Lions | 0 - 1 | Uganda Police | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Calvary | 1 - 0 | JLOS | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Adjunami TC | 2 - 1 | Elite | |
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kataka | 0 - 3 | Kampala City Council | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
BIDCO | 1 - 0 | SC Villa |