Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Metalist | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kiev | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Toplam | Dynamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Tavriya | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Toplam | Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 1 | Sevastopol | ||
Toplam | Sevastopol | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kiev | ||
Toplam | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Dnipro | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Illychivets | 0 - 0 | Metalist | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Metalist | 2 - 0 | Illychivets | ||
Toplam | Illychivets | 0 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 4 | Tavriya | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||
Toplam | Tavriya | 5 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kiev | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas | 0 - 2 | Illychivets | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Metalist | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 2 | Dnipro | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 1 - 2 | Tavriya | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 4 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 2 - 1 | Vorskla | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 6 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Olkom | 0 - 4 | Dynamo Kiev | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 - 2 | Chornomorets | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Simferopol | 2 - 4 | Illychivets | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 2 | Metalist | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla-Zakarpattia | 2 - 3 | Tavriya | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 2 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Obolon | 0 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 3 - 0 | Volyn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk | 2 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk |