Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kiev | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dynamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zorya | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kiev | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zorya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dynamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Zorya | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Metalist | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Metalist | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Metalist | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 0 - 4 | Dnipro | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dnipro | 5 - 0 | Chornomorets |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Illychivets | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna | 0 - 4 | Chornomorets | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 5 | Vorskla | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 0 - 3 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Real Pharm | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 0 - 1 | Volyn | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Kiev | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Slavutych | 1 - 2 | Hoverla-Zakarpattia | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 2 | Zorya | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 1 | Metalist | Olayları görüntüle |